<acronym id="ntmil"></acronym>
<acronym id="ntmil"><sup id="ntmil"></sup></acronym>

    10G LR XENPAK
    分類: XENPAK  發布時間: 2015-08-11 11:43 

    10G LR XENPAK
    XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK-10GBASE-LR 1310nm, 10km Reach
     

    XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK-10GBASE-LR 1310nm, 10kmReach

    Features

    l  Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0

    l  Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR

    l  Transmission Distance up to10km(SMF)

    l  Uncooled directly modulated 1310nm DFB Laser

    l  Temperature Range 0 to70°C

    l  Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V)

    l  SC duplex Optical connector

    l  Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface

    l  Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface

    l  Compatible with RoHS

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-LR10GEthernet

     

    Ordering information

    Part Number

    Product Description

    XENPAK-10GB-LR

    1310nm, 10.3125Gbps,  10Km,  0oC ~ +70oC

     

     

    上一產品10G ER XENPAK
    下一產品:沒有了
     
    銷售部
     
    QQ  客服②號
    QQ  客服①號
    日本高清视频在线WWW色,日本XXXX色视频在线观看免费,日本高清WWW色视频总站_午夜