<acronym id="ntmil"></acronym>
<acronym id="ntmil"><sup id="ntmil"></sup></acronym>

    10G 10km SFP+ 1310nm LR
    分類: 萬兆單雙纖光模塊  發布時間: 2015-08-10 17:59 

    10G 10km SFP+ 1310nm LR
    萬兆光模塊雙纖10km

    SPP31192-LRT

    10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach LC

     SPP31192-LRT

         10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach LC


    Features

    • Multi-Rate support from 1Gbps to 10.1Gbps
       Up to 10kmTransmission on SMF

      1310nm PIN photo-detector

      SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) SFF-8431 Compliant
      SFP+ Package with Single LC Connector, Bi-directional
       Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant
       Single 3.3V Power Supply
       Low Power Consumption
      Hot Pluggable
       Operating Case Temperature:
      -5 to 70 °C
      -40 to 85 °C
       All-metal Housing for Superior EMI Performance
       Telcordia GR-468 Compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-BX at 10.3125/9.953Gbps

    l  10GBASE-LR/W at 10.3125/9.953Gbps

    l  1G,2G,4G,8G Fiber Channel

     

    Product Description

    SPP31192-LRT SFP+ transceiver designed to transmit and receive optical data over 10km single mode optical fiber(SMF) with a BOSA including 1310nm PIN receiver. The transceiver comply with SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) SFF-8431 MSA, and can support Multi-rate from 1Gbps to 11Gbps for 10G Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) application. Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C which is Compliant with SFF-8472.


    Ordering Information


    Part Number

    Product Description

    SPP31192-LRC

    1310nm,  10.3Gbps,  10km,    0oC ~ +70oC

    SPP31192-LRT

    1310nm,  10.3Gbps,  10km,   -40oC ~ +85oC

    上一產品:沒有了
    下一產品10G 2km SFP+ 1310nm
     
    銷售部
     
    QQ  客服②號
    QQ  客服①號
    日本高清视频在线WWW色,日本XXXX色视频在线观看免费,日本高清WWW色视频总站_午夜